千赢国际

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XGSPON OLT XFP 20km

XGSPON OLT XFP 20km

5.0/5 rating 1 vote

Description

XGSPON OLT XFP 20km

XGSPON OLT,20km,Tx 1577nm 9.953G,Rx 1270nm 9.953G,XFP外形,SC / UPC插座连接器。 XGSPON标准,XFP型OLT收发器?椋℅NTP-27299-XSCD)。

 

特征:
● 切合ITU-T XGS-PON和G.987.2
● 支持XGSPON 20km应用
● 单纤双向数据链路
● 带EML激光器的1577nm 9.953G连续模式发射器
● 带有APD-TIA的1270nm 9.953G突发模式接收器
● 数字接收信号强度指示(RSSI)
● 带有SC / UPC或SC / APC插座光接口的XFP MSA封装
● 事情温度:0~70°C
● + 3.3V和+ 5V电源
● 切合RoHS-6(无铅)

应用:
● XGSPON OLT

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:尊龙凯时  c7c7娱乐  GA黄金甲  leyu  新利体育luck18  米乐M6  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时  28圈  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时