千赢国际

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XGSPON ONU SFP+ 20km

XGSPON ONU SFP+ 20km

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

XGSPON ONU SFP+ 20km

XGSPON ONU,20km,Tx 1270nm 9.953G,Rx 1577nm 9.953G,SFP +外形,SC / UPC或SC / APC插座连接器。 XGSPON标准,SFP +型ONU收发器 ?椋℅NUP-2555S-R3CDH,GNUP-2555S-R3TDH,GNUP-2555S-S3CDH和GNUP-2555S-S3TDH)。

 

特征:
● 支持XGSPON 20km应用
● 单纤双向数据链路,具有非对称10.3125Gbps Tx和10.3125Gbps Rx
● 带DFB激光器的1270nm突发模式发射器
● 带APD-TIA的1577nm连续模式接收器
● 发送器状态指示(TX_SD)和接收器状态指示(RX_LOS)
● SFP +封装,带SC / UPC或SC / APC插座光接口
● 事情温度:商用0~70°C或工业-40~85°C
● 单3.3V电源
● 切合RoHS-6(无铅)

应用:
● XGSPON ONU

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:尊龙凯时  腾博会官网  威斯尼斯wns888入口  海洋之神  leyu  leyu  乐橙lc8  亚美AM8AG  ag亚娱  海洋之神  leyu  尊龙凯时