千赢国际

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Tunable SFP+

Tunable SFP+

Tunable SFP+ Transceiver

50G Tunable SFP+ ER、50G Tunable SFP+ ZR是涵盖全C波段的可调SFP+光收发一体? ,用于连接10Gb/s~11.1Gb/s的50GHZ的DWDM链路 ,在G.652光纤上可传输80KM。SFP+ Tunable光?榍泻10GBASE-ZR/-ZW协议 ,并应用与SONET OC--192 LR2和SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2 的以太网交换机 ,IP路由器或者SONET/SDH的光接口 ,通过SFP+标准I2C接口可提供数字光学监控功效。

产品特性:
? Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
? 50GHz DWDM ITU-T Full C-band Tunability
? Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
? 80km 50GHz DWDM laser
? 80km APD photodiode receiver
? Single 3.3V power supply
? Power dissipation <1.7W
? 商业级0°C to +70°C/工业级-40°C to +85°C可选
? Duplex LC fiber connectors
? 10GBASE-ZR/ZW
? SDH STM-64ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2
? Full Digital Optical Monitoring
? Metal enclosure for lower EMI
? Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)
? Compliant with SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431
? Compliant with SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432
? Laser Class 1 IEC/CDRH compliant

产品应用:
? Full C-band Tunable10GBASE-ZR 10GEthernet
? 8GB/10GB Fibre Channel
? SONET OC-192 LR-2
? SDH STM-64ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2
? Access DWDM Ethernet Switch or IP Router Interconnect

Tunable SFP+

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

This is anEnhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8690, and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, and 10G Fibre Channel over 40km fiber. 

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 40km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

This is anEnhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8690, and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, and 10G Fibre Channel over 40km fiber.

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate High Optical Output Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate High Optical Output Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate High Optical Output Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8690, and G.698.1 DS100S1-2Dz(C), and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10G Ethernet ZR  and 10G Fibre Channel over 80km fiber. 

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Industrial Temperature Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 , SFF-8690, and G.698.1 DS100S1-2Dz(C), and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G Fibre Channel over 80km fiber.

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM 80km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8690, and G.698.1 DS100S1-2Dz(C), and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G Fibre Channel over 80km fiber. 

10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

10G Multi-Protocol Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ (T-SFP+) with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

This is anEnhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 , SFF-8690, and G.698.1 DS100S1-2Dz(C), and support SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10G Ethernet ZR  and 10G Fibre Channel over 80km fiber. 

10Gb/s Bidirectional Dual-Band DWDM 20km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (Bidi T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s Bidirectional Dual-Band DWDM 20km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (Bidi T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s Bidirectional Dual-Band DWDM 20km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP+ (Bidi T-SFP+) Optical Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 20km of G.652 single mode fiber. These transceivers are based on our novel bidirectional dual-band DWDM architecture that fits one pair of downstream and upstream channels into a 100GHz band.

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-TD1X-80D tunable transceiver is an integrated ?ber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. The module complies with the 10 Gigabit Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+)multisource agreement-MSA(SFF-8431) and SFF-8432 ,SFF-8690 ,SFF-8472.

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
The 10 Gb/s SFP+ tunable transceiver is an integrated ?ber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. The module complies with the 10 Gigabit Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+)multisource agreement-MSA(SFF-8431) and SFF-8432 ,SFF-8690 ,SFF 8472. 

25G DWDM 15km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP28 with APD Rx Optical Transceiver

25G DWDM 15km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP28 with APD Rx Optical Transceiver

25G DWDM 15km Multi-Rate Tunable SFP28 with APD Rx Optical Transceiver

This is an Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Tunable SFP28 transceivers designed for use in 25Gb/s links up to 15km of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8690, and support 25GbE and CPRI 10 over 15km fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

50GHz Full C-band Tunable 10GBASE-ZR/OC-192 10Gb/s SFP+ 80km

50GHz Full C-band Tunable 10GBASE-ZR/OC-192 10Gb/s SFP+ 80km

50GHz Full C-band Tunable 10GBASE-ZR/OC-192 10Gb/s SFP+ 80km

Descriptions
F-tone Networks 50GHz Full C-band Tunable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 50GHz DWDM links up to 80km of G.652 fiber. The SFP+ module supports 10GBASE-ZR and –ZW applications along with SONET OC-192 LR-2 and SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 applications for Ethernet Switches, IP Routers or SONET/SDH optical interfaces. 

C-band DWDM 8.5 to 11.09Gb/s 40 km SFP+ Tunable DWDM Optical Transceiver

C-band DWDM 8.5 to 11.09Gb/s 40 km SFP+ Tunable DWDM Optical Transceiver

C-band DWDM 8.5 to 11.09Gb/s 40 km SFP+ Tunable DWDM Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F240X Tunable SFP+ module is a high performance tunable pluggable transceiver for use in the C-band window. The module is intended for 40km reach service from 8.5Gb/s to 11.09Gb/s high-speed telecommunications equipment where low-cost, extraordinary performance and reliability are essential.

Tunable SFP+

Tunable DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

F-tone tunable SFP+ transceiver is fully compliant to SFP+ MSA. It supports 50GHz DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, and 10 Gigabit Fibre Channel applications over fiber without dispersion compensation. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP+ MSA and SFF 8472 MSA.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:兴发娱乐  尊龙凯时  鸿运国际  安鑫娱乐  米乐M6  pp电子  尊龙凯时  ag亚娱  安鑫娱乐  ag亚娱  尊龙凯时  BG大游