千赢国际

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

油井用不锈钢管感温光缆

油井用不锈钢管感温光缆

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

油井用不锈钢管感温光缆

产品介绍
油井用不锈钢护套光缆是针对油井下测温、测压应用设计的光缆,该光缆接纳三层金属管;,满足油井下高温、高压、高腐化等种种卑劣情况,以及满足下井施事情业要求。

产品特点
● 使用温度规模很是广:-180℃~700℃,最高可达750℃;
● 光缆机械性能好,满足下井施事情业要求;
● 光缆全密闭,能耐压60Mpa以上压力;

应用规模
● 高温油井测温、测压;
● 高温气井测温、测压;
● 高温炉等种种地上高温设备;

光缆结构技术参数

光缆结构

单位

技术指标

外层不锈钢管外径

mm

4.75

壁厚

mm

0.3mm

中层铝管外径

mm

4.1mm

壁厚

mm

1mm

内层不锈钢管外径

mm

2.0mm

壁厚

mm

0.2

光纤芯数

/

1

光纤附加衰减

dB/km

0.02

重量

kg/km

67

拉力

N

2000/4000

质料

名称

型号

外层钢管

316L不锈钢

铝管

铝合金

内层钢管

304不锈钢

油膏

LA-HX


光纤光学参数

光纤类型

衰减

带宽

有效模式带宽

10G以太网链路长度SX

最小弯曲半径

条件

1310/1550nm

850/1300nm

850/1300nm

850nm

850nm

典范值

最大值

典范值

最大值

单位

dB/km

dB/km

dB/km

dB/km

MHZ.km

MHZ.km

m

mm

G652D

0.36/0.22

0.5/0.4

16

62.5/125

3.0/1.0

3.5/1.5

200/500

30

50/125

3.0/1.0

3.5/1.5

500/500

30

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures,data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:腾博会官网  尊龙凯时  yp街机  米乐M6  全网担保网  老哥俱乐部  和记娱乐  leyu  bti体育  尊龙凯时  凯时娱乐  千赢国际