千赢国际

兼容光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

思科X2-10GB-LR电?

思科X2-10GB-LR光 ?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: X2-10GB-LR
  • 兼容品牌: 思科Cisco
  • 封装类型: X2
  • 传输速率: 10Gb/s,10GBase-LR
  • 传输距离: 10KM
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM
  • 接收灵敏度: 10KM
  • 接收灵敏度: 10KM

Description

产品型号:(CISCO:X2-10GB-LR)
产品描述:X2,10GBase-LR万兆光 ?,1310纳米,单模10公里
兼容品牌:CISCO
原厂描述:X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

 ?槔嘈 传输距离 传输波长 接口类型 传输速率 事情电压 数字诊断
X2 10KM 1310 nm 双SC接口 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V 切合
产品特性 Features: 应用规模 Application:

典范传输距离10公里 (单模光纤)
双SC接口 ,支持热插拔
1类激光器
低功率:2.0W
70Pin XAUI电接口
切合ROHS标准切合X2 MSA Rev.2.0b规范
切合IEEE 802.3ae ,10GBASE-LR 标准
事情情况温度: 0℃ to +70℃/-40℃ to 85℃
 

Part Number: (CISCO:X2-10GB-LR)
Description:   X2, 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Compatible:    CISCO

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
X2 10KM 1310 nm Daul SC 10.3G b/s 1.2V/3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Transmission distance up to 10km over SMF
Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.)
Laser Class 1 compliant
Duplex SC connector
Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
Complaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR application
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃ to +70℃/-40℃ to 85℃
10G Ethernet

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:大奖国际  老哥俱乐部  尊龙凯时  云顶集团  BG大游  壹定发  壹定发  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时  bifa必发  乐橙lc8  海洋之神