千赢国际

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Ultra low speed LVTTL 1X9 Single Mode BIDI Transceiver 10Km

Ultra low speed LVTTL 1X9 Single Mode BIDI Transceiver 10Km

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Ultra low speed LVTTL 1X9 Single Mode BIDI Transceiver 10Km

FEATURES
● Single 3.3V Power Supply
● RoHS Compliant
● DC~4Mbps Data Rate
● Distance up to 10km
● LVTTL input and output
● 1×9 Package SC/FC/ST Connector
● Operating case temperature:
    FTTR-B13LE-10 / FTTR-B15LE-10 : 0℃~+70℃
    FTTR-B13LE-10I / FTTR-B15LE-10I : -40℃~+85℃

APPLICATIONS
● Low Rate Bus transmission
● Unbalanced Signal transparent transmission

Mechanical Dimensions110110

Ordering Information

P/No.

Package

Wavelength

(nm)

TX

Power

(dBm)

RX

Sens

(dBm)

Bit Rate

(Mb/s)

Dist.

(km)

Volt.

(V)

Temp.

(℃)

FTTR-B13LE-10

SC/FC/ST

TX1310FP/RX1550

-12 to -5

-24

0~4

10

3.3

0~70

FTTR-B15LE-10

TX1550FP/RX1310

FTTR-B13LE-10I

SC/FC/ST

TX1310FP/RX1550

-12 to -5

-24

0~4

10

3.3

-40 ~85

FTTR-B15LE-10I

TX1550FP/RX1310

NOTE:  Interface options:SC/FC/ST.

 

 

 

 

 

 

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选

本产品为光 ?1x9系列 ,仅展示部分参数 ,如有需要 ,请联系千赢国际。

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:腾博会官网  尊龙凯时  老哥俱乐部  yp街机  bti体育  尊龙凯时  尊龙凯时  亚美AM8AG  leyu  w66  pg电子  海博论坛