千赢国际

标准协议光  ?

兼容协议光  ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SU67AA

SU67AA

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SU67AA
  • 兼容品牌: 马可尼Marconi
  • 封装类型: SFP
  • 传输速率: SFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)
  • 传输距离: 单模20公里
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: 单模20公里
  • 接收灵敏度: 单模20公里

Description

产品型号:(Marconi:SU67AA)
产品描述:SFP,622M,OC12/STM-4(622M)SR光  ?,1310纳米,单模15公里
兼容品牌:Marconi
原厂描述:SFP,SR,OC12/STM-4(622M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

  ?槔嘈 传输距离 传输波长 接口类型 传输速率 事情电压 数字诊断
SFP 15KM 1310 nm 双LC接口 622M b/s 3.3V 切合

Part Number: (Marconi:SU67AA)
Description:   SFP, SR, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
Compatible:    Marconi

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 15KM 1310 nm Daul LC 622M b/s 3.3V Yes
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps
1310nm FP Laser Transmitter
15km with 9/125 μm SMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compatible with SFF-8472
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃/-40℃~+85℃
SDH STM-4, IR1
SONET OC-12 SR-4.1
Fast Ethernet
Other Optical Links

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:公海彩船  永乐国际  新利体育luck18  BC贷  leyu  ag8  乐虎国际lehu  海洋之神  云顶集团  凯时娱乐  尊龙凯时  兴发娱乐