千赢国际

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

ST/UPC 万兆OM4 50/125um 多模12芯尾纤

ST/UPC 万兆OM4 50/125um 多模12芯尾纤

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

通例室内布线尾纤,是指用于连接室内光纤和光纤耦合器的一个类似一半跳线的接头,它包括一个跳线接头和一段室内光纤。
Pigtail is the half of patch cord which is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.9应用Application:
◆数据传输/Data transmission         ◆电信网/Telecommunication           ◆宽带网/WBN
◆测试设备/Testing equipment         ◆光纤CATV/Optical fiber CATV        ◆室内局端布线/LAN indoor

产品特性Feature:
◆UPC,APC多种研磨计划/UPC APC polishing optional.
◆高可靠性与稳定性/High credibility and stability.
◆高回波反射损耗,低插入损耗/Low insertion loss, high return loss.
◆插芯端面400倍电子检测/400X microscope inspecting.
◆良好的重复性和交换性/Good in repeatability and exchangeability.
◆单;蚨嗄9庀巳窝/Singlemode or Multimode fiber optional.

产品分类 Classification: 
通例室内布线尾纤可凭据连接器的型号分类,分为FC,SC,LC,ST,DIN,D4,MU……等
Indoor fiber pigtails are classified by connectors,there are FC,SC,LC,ST,DIN,D4,MU..etc9凭据光纤纤芯型号分类,可分为单模尾纤,千兆多模尾纤,万兆多模尾纤
It’s classified by fiber model, there are SM, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Pigtails .9凭据光缆的结构分类,可分为单芯尾纤,多芯散纤,多芯束装尾纤,多芯分支尾纤
It’s classified by cable structure, there are simplex pigtail, multi-core pigtails,multicore bundle pigtail, multicore distribution pigtail .9订货信息表Order information:9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:尊龙凯时  云顶集团  兴发娱乐  pg电子  c7c7娱乐  BG大游  大奖国际  尊龙凯时  大发welcome  pp电子  尊龙凯时  bifa必发